Team Scores Place Score Senior Boys Team Results
1 37 Strathroy D.C.I.
2 66 North Park
3 116 St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S., London
4 132 London Central S.S.
5 142 St. Michael C.S.S., Stratford
6 144 South C.I., London
7 163 Lord Dorchester
8 199 A B Lucas S.S., London
9 224 Sir Frederick Banting S.S., London
10 226 Huron Park
11 227 Oakridge S.S., London
12 282 Stratford Central S.S.
13 321 St. Joseph's High School
14 361 Catholic Central High School, London
15 394 Mother Teresa C.S.S., London
16 401 Woodstock C.I.
17 441 St. John's College
18 481 Paris D.H.S.
19 490 Regina Mundi College, London
20 492 Ingersoll D.C.I.
21 507 Holy Cross
22 577 F.E. Madill S.S.
23 707 W. Ross Macdonald School
Place Score Senior Girls Team Results
1 45 F.E. Madill S.S.
2 51 St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S., London
3 52 Huron Park
4 142 London Central S.S.
5 149 Lord Dorchester
6 197 South C.I., London
7 198 Regina Mundi College, London
8 203 Strathroy D.C.I.
9 205 Catholic Central High School, London
10 206 Mother Teresa C.S.S., London
11 221 A B Lucas S.S., London
12 259 Sir Frederick Banting S.S., London
13 333 Ingersoll D.C.I.
14 356 Saunders S.S., London
15 380 St. Michael C.S.S., Stratford
16 384 St. John's College
17 405 North Middlesex
18 413 Oakridge S.S., London
19 457 H.B.Beal S.S.
20 463 Sir Wilfrid Laurier S.S., London
21 464 Central Elgin C.I.
22 491 St. Joseph's High School
Place Score Junior Boys Team Results
1 58 London Central S.S.
2 97 St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S., London
3 129 Medway D.H.S.
4 130 Central Elgin C.I.
5 151 St. John's College
6 198 St. Marys D.C.V.I.
7 212 Lord Dorchester
8 216 St. Michael C.S.S., Stratford
9 223 A B Lucas S.S., London
10 269 Glencoe
11 291 East Elgin
12 291 North Park
13 353 Providence Reformed Collegiate
14 373 South C.I., London
Place Score Junior Girls Team Results
1 56 A B Lucas S.S., London
2 76 Catholic Central High School, London
3 104 Mother Teresa C.S.S., London
4 120 St. Joseph's High School
5 121 St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S., London
6 137 London Central S.S.
7 167 Sir Frederick Banting S.S., London
8 182 Huron Park
9 213 Paris D.H.S.
10 242 Assumption College, Brantford
11 268 St. Michael C.S.S., Stratford
12 281 Regina Mundi College, London
13 335 Central Elgin C.I.
14 368 Sir Wilfrid Laurier S.S., London
Place Score Midget Boys Team Results
1 52 Sir Frederick Banting S.S., London
2 69 Mother Teresa C.S.S., London
3 123 A B Lucas S.S., London
4 130 St. Michael C.S.S., Stratford
5 137 London Central S.S.
6 151 St. Marys D.C.V.I.
7 166 Holy Cross
8 176 Medway D.H.S.
9 217 Saunders S.S., London
10 221 St. Joseph's High School
11 253 Assumption College, Brantford
12 278 Central Elgin C.I.
13 372 Catholic Central High School, London
14 382 W. Ross Macdonald School
Place Score Midget Girls Team Results
1 27 London Central S.S.
2 48 A B Lucas S.S., London
3 112 Medway D.H.S.
4 124 Sir Frederick Banting S.S., London
5 151 Huron Park
6 202 Strathroy D.C.I.
7 222 Oakridge S.S., London
8 223 Catholic Central High School, London
9 232 London District Christian S.S.
10 259 St. Joseph's High School
11 260 Saunders S.S., London
12 290 Mother Teresa C.S.S., London
13 305 Holy Cross
14 316 St. John's College
15 379 Central Elgin C.I.